Menu

Class Timetables

monday
Time Class Duration Location
06:15 - 07:00 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
06:15 - 06:45 Kettle X Fit 30 minutes Studio 1
09:30 - 10:00 HIIT 30 minutes Studio 1
10:00 - 11:00 Cycle / Pump 1 hour Cycle / Studio 1
17:30 - 18:00 HIIT 30 minutes Studio 1
18:00 - 18:45 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
18:00 - 19:00 Pumped 1 hour Studio 1
18:15 - 19:15 Box fit 1 hour Boxing Studio
19:30 - 20:30 Amateur Boxing 1 hour Boxing Studio
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates 1 hour Studio 1
19:30 - 20:30 Weight Circuit 1 hour Main Gym
tuesday
Time Class Duration Location
06:15 - 07:00 Bootcamp 45 minutes Studio 1
09:30 - 10:15 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
09:30 - 10:30 Weight Circuit 1 hour Main Gym
10:15 - 11:15 Pilates 1 hour Studio 1
17:30 - 18:00 Total Body 30 minutes Studio 1
18:00 - 18:30 L.B.T 30 minutes Studio 1
18:00 - 19:00 Strength & Conditioning 1 hour Main Gym
18:30 - 19:15 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
18:35 - 19:35 Zumba 1 Hour Studio 1
19:00 - 19:30 TRX 30 minutes Hammer Gym
19:15 - 20:15 MMA 1 hour Boxing Studio
19:30 - 20:30 Weight Circuit 1 hour Main Gym
wednesday
Time Class Duration Location
06:15 - 07:00 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
06:30 - 07:00 HIIT 30 minutes Studio 1
09:30 - 10:00 TRX 30 minutes Main Gym
10:00 - 10:45 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
10:00 - 11:00 Pumped 1 hour Studio 1
17:30 - 18:00 Circuit 30 minutes Studio 1
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates 1 hour Studio 1
18:00 - 18:45 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
18:15 - 19:15 Box fit 1 hour Boxing Studio
18:00 - 19:00 Boot Camp 1 hour Main Gym
19:30 - 20:30 Amateur Boxing 1 hour Boxing Studio
19:30 - 20:30 Weight Circuit 1 hour Main Gym
thursday
Time Class Duration Location
06:15 - 07:00 Pumped 45 minutes Studio 1
09:30 - 10:15 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
09:30 - 10:30 Pilates 1 hour Studio 1
10:15 - 11:00 Weight Circuit 45 minutes Main Gym
10:30 - 11:15 Total Body 45 minutes Studio 1
17:30 - 18:00 L.B.T 30 minutes Studio 1
18:00 - 18:45 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
18:00 - 18:30 TRX 30 minutes Main Gym
18:00 - 19:00 Ultimate Endurance 1 hour Studio 1
19:15 - 20:15 MMA 1 hour Boxing Studio
19:00 - 20:00 Pumped 1 hour Studio 1
18:30 - 19:30 Strength and Conditioning 1 hour Main Gym
friday
Time Class Duration Location
06:15 - 07:00 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
09:30 - 10:00 HIIT 30 minutes Studio 1
10:00 - 10:30 Ab-Solution 30 minutes Studio 1
10:30 - 11:30 Conditioning 1 hour Studio 1
16:30 - 17:30 Amateur Boxing 1 hour Boxing Studio
18:10 - 18:55 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
18:00 - 19:00 Weight Circuit 1 hour Main Gym
17:30 - 18:00 Dig Deep 30 minutes Main Gym
18:15 - 19:15 Box fit 1 hour Boxing Studio
saturday
Time Class Duration Location
09:30 - 10:00 Kettle X Fit 30 minutes Studio 1
10:00 - 11:00 Cycle Fit Challenge 1 hour Cycle Studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates 1 hour Studio 1
11:00 - 12:30 Amateur Boxing 1 hour 30 minutes Boxing Studio
12:30 - 13:30 Performance Posing 1 hour Studio 1
14:00 - 15:00 MMA 1 hour Boxing Studio
sunday
Time Class Duration Location
10:00 - 10:45 Cycle Fit 45 minutes Cycle Studio
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates 1 hour Studio 1